Winogrono

DELEGACI NA ZGROMADZENIE OKRĘGOWEJ IZBY RADCÓW PRAWNYCH W ZIELONEJ GÓRZE X KADENCJI

  1. Maciej ANDRYKIEWICZ
  2. Maciej BOBROWICZ
  3. Wojciech BUJKO
  4. Monika CHMIELEWSKA-SZYLAR
  5. Paweł CIERKOŃSKI
  6. Damian CZWOJDZIŃSKI
  7. Ewa DĄBEK
  8. Katarzyna DOMAGAŁA
  9. Wojciech DOMAGAŁA
  10. Marzena DRAB
  11. Maria DRAGUŁA
  12. Marta DUBIEC
  13. Monika DUCHOŃ-JESIOŁOWSKA
  14. Danuta FEDKO
  15. Anna FORSTNER-KLUJ
  16. Bartosz FURMANEK
  17. Dariusz GERA
  18. Waldemar GLINKA
  19. Andrzej GOĆWIŃSKI
  20. Bożena GÓRSKA
  21. Jadwiga GRZEMSKA
  22. Krzysztof GRZESIOWSKI
  23. Marcin GRZEŚKOWIAK
  24. Stefania GUDZOWSKA
  25. Magdalena GUDZOWSKA-KOLCZYŃSKA
  26. Oskar HŁADKI
  27. Adrian HOROSZKO
  28. Dariusz HRUBOŃ
  29. Aleksandra JASINOWSKA
  30. Szymon JESIOŁOWSKI
  31. Grażyna KAMERDUŁA
  32. Marek KOKOT
  33. Beata KOŁSUT
  34. Jarosław KOZŁOWSKI
  35. Karolina KRĘCISZ-HOŁÓWKO
  36. Janina KRUSZEWSKA
  37. Andrzej KSOKOWSKI
  38. Sławomir KWIETNIOWSKI
  39. Sebastian LEŚ
  40. Arkadiusz ŁUKOWSKI
  41. Idalia ŁYCZKOWSKA
  42. Honorata MARQUARDT-NOWICKA
  43. Katarzyna MICHALCZYK
  44. Aneta MIELCAREK
  45. Dobrochna NIEZGODA
  46. Karolina OLECHNOWICZ
  47. Katarzyna OSTROWSKA-MACIEJEWSKA
  48. Rafał OWCZAREK
  49. Marta PACZKOWSKA-PRZYPIS
  50. Patrycja PASTUSZKO-BITKA
  51. Miłosz PAWLINOW
  52. Dariusz PERZANOWSKI
  53. Radosław PIETRZAK
  54. Jowita PILARSKA-KORCZAK
  55. Krzysztof PIOTROWSKI
  56. Wioletta POLONIS
  57. Bożena POŹNIAK-WOJNICZ
  58. Tomasz PROKOPIUK
  59. Małgorzata PRYCZEK
  60. Dorota RATAJ
  61. Jolanta RUSZCZAK
  62. Roksana SKORECKA
  63. Barbara SKUPIEŃ
  64. Edward STRZELECKI
  65. Joanna SURMIAK
  66. Przemysław SZTEJNA
  67. Elwira SZURMIŃSKA-KAMIŃSKA
  68. Agata ŚWIDERSKA-ZIĘTA
  69. Władysław TARGOWICZ
  70. Izabela TĄKIEL
  71. Anna TOMIAK
  72. Michał WILMAN
  73. Ewa WISZNIEWSKA
  74. Małgorzata WIŚNIEWSKA
  75. Andrzej WOJCIECHOWSKI
  76. Urszula WORETA
  77. Maria WROŃSKA
  78. ZRadosław ACHWIEJA
  79. Gabriela ZALEWSKA-RADZIK
  80. Ewa ŻUREK